Off-Plan Primary Al Marjan Island · Ras Al Khaimah BnW Developments

Studio in Luxurious Residences — Wohnung in Al Marjan Island

Al Marjan Island · Ras Al Khaimah
Studio in Luxurious Residences 1
Studio in Luxurious Residences 2
Studio in Luxurious Residences 3
Studio in Luxurious Residences 4
Studio in Luxurious Residences 5
Studio in Luxurious Residences 6
Studio in Luxurious Residences 7
Studio in Luxurious Residences 8
Studio in Luxurious Residences 9
Studio in Luxurious Residences 10
Studio in Luxurious Residences 11
Studio in Luxurious Residences 12
Studio in Luxurious Residences 13
Studio in Luxurious Residences 14
Studio in Luxurious Residences 15
Studio in Luxurious Residences 16
Studio in Luxurious Residences 17
Studio in Luxurious Residences 18
Studio in Luxurious Residences 19
Studio in Luxurious Residences 20
Studio in Luxurious Residences 21
Studio in Luxurious Residences 22
Studio in Luxurious Residences 23
Studio in Luxurious Residences 24
Studio in Luxurious Residences 25
Studio in Luxurious Residences 26
Studio in Luxurious Residences 27
Studio in Luxurious Residences 28
Studio in Luxurious Residences 29
Wohnfläche
40 m²
Zimmer
Studio
Badezimmer
1
Bauträger
BnW Developments

Wohnung in Al Marjan Island im Überblick

Wohnung in Al Marjan Island ab 2.159.790. Off-Plan Primary in Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah. Studio, 40 m², von BnW Developments. Ab 2.000.000 für das UAE Golden Visa qualifizierend.

Tonino Lamborghini Studio Residence | Community View | Ground Floor

Price: AED 2,159,790
Total Area: 430.13 Sq. Ft.
Internal Area: 340.25 Sq. Ft.
Balcony Area: 89.88 Sq. Ft.
Studio Residence
Ground Floor | Community View
Fully Furnished | Off-Plan
Handover: Q4 2028

Experience sophisticated Italian-inspired living at Tonino Lamborghini Residences on Al Marjan Island, a premium branded development combining contemporary design, fully furnished interiors, smart-home features, and resort-style amenities.

This elegant studio residence offers 430.13 sq. ft. of total space, including 340.25 sq. ft. of internal area and an 89.88 sq. ft. balcony. The balcony provides a pleasant outdoor extension of the living space, ideal for relaxing and enjoying the surrounding community view.

Located on the ground floor, the residence offers convenient access and a practical layout designed for comfortable modern living.

Property Features
AED 2,159,790
430.13 Sq. Ft. Total Area
340.25 Sq. Ft. Internal Area
89.88 Sq. Ft. Balcony
Studio Residence
Ground Floor
Community View
Fully Furnished
Smart Home Features
Premium Branded Residence
Off-Plan
Payment Plan
10% on Booking
60% During Construction
30% on Handover
Resort-Style Amenities

Enjoy access to adult and children's swimming pools, fully equipped gym, sauna, yoga areas, family lounges, children's play areas, landscaped spaces, and premium lifestyle facilities.

The prime Al Marjan Island location offers convenient access to beaches, luxury resorts, restaurants, entertainment, shopping destinations, and major attractions.

An excellent opportunity to own a fully furnished studio residence in one of Ras Al Khaimah's most desirable waterfront destinations.

Handover: Q4 2028

Objektdetails

Status
Off-Plan Primary
Region
Al Marjan Island
Ort
Ras Al Khaimah
Bauträger
BnW Developments
Wohnfläche
40 m²
Zimmer
Studio
Schlafzimmer
Studio
Badezimmer
1

Ausstattung & Highlights

Sicherheitsdienst
Lobby
Grillbereich
Überdachter Parkplatz
Kinderspielplatz
Balkon
CentralA/C
Gemeinschaftspool
Built-in Wardrobes
Concierge
Fitnessstudio
Spa
Wasserblick

Vollständiges Exposé anfordern

Alle Projektdetails, Grundrisse, Zahlungsplan & Lage als PDF, kostenlos und unverbindlich.

5,0 ★ Google · Persönliche Betreuung · Exposé direkt als Download verfügbar

Mit dem Absenden stimmen Sie der Kontaktaufnahme zu. Ihre Daten behandeln wir vertraulich. Mehr in unserer Datenschutzerklärung (öffnet in neuem Tab).

Zahlungsplan

Zahlungsplan auf Anfrage

*Das voraussichtliche Fertigstellungsdatum der Projekte kann sich ändern.

Die Immobilie liegt in exklusiver Strandlage auf Al Marjan Island in Ras Al Khaimah, einer der dynamischsten Inselentwicklungen in den VAE, unmittelbar an der Küste des Arabischen Golfs. Die Anbindung ist hervorragend: Über die E311 und E611 erreichen Sie Dubai in rund 60 Minuten, den Flughafen Ras Al Khaimah in etwa 20 Minuten, während die Infrastruktur auf der Insel mit Luxushotels, Resorts, Gastronomie, Marina und Freizeiteinrichtungen laufend ausgebaut wird. Als aufstrebender Wachstumsmarkt VAE profitiert Al Marjan Island von steigender Nachfrage, dem geplanten Wynn Resort und einer nachhaltigen Wertsteigerung, die attraktive Renditen für Ihr Investment erwarten lässt. Für anspruchsvolle Käufer

Häufige Fragen zu Wohnung in Al Marjan Island

Können Ausländer in Ras Al Khaimah Immobilien kaufen?
Ja. In den ausgewiesenen Freehold-Gebieten der VAE erwerben ausländische Käufer Wohnung in Al Marjan Island zu vollem Eigentum, mit Eintrag bei RAK Municipality (Land Department).
Fallen beim Kauf Steuern an?
Die VAE erheben keine Einkommensteuer auf Mieteinnahmen und keine jährliche Grundsteuer. Beim Kauf fällt einmalig eine Übertragungsgebühr an, in Ras Al Khaimah über das zuständige RAK Land Department.
Gibt es einen Zahlungsplan?
Ja. Für Wohnung in Al Marjan Island sind flexible Zahlungspläne verfügbar, Details auf Anfrage.
Wer ist der Bauträger?
Wohnung in Al Marjan Island wird von BnW Developments entwickelt.
Weitere Projekte

Ähnliche Objekte

2.159.790
Preis ab
Anfragen